Avatar

Avatar

Action Adventure Fantasy Science Fiction

Director: James Cameron

Search: Free streaming Avatar online, watch movie Avatar, watch streaming Avatar full movie online, movie Avatar full streaming, online movie Avatar full streaming , download Avatar movie, free download Avatar online, subtitle movie Avatar

Reviews

    Davidaddict29 Brazil

    this movie is awesome!!

    willieboy85 United States

    this movie is truely amazing movie, I just watch it and i think this is the best film in 2016 so far.

    EddiePrawn Switzerland

    I should put this film to the my favorite film list. :)

Casts

Sam Worthington
as Jake Sully
Zoe Saldana
as Princess Neytiri
Sigourney Weaver
as Dr. Grace Augustine
Stephen Lang
as Col. Quaritch
Michelle Rodriguez
as Trudy Chacon
Giovanni Ribisi
as Selfridge
Joel David Moore
as Norm Spellman
Wes Studi
as Eytukan
CCH Pounder
as Moat
Laz Alonso
as Tsu'Tey
Dileep Rao
as Dr. Max Patel
Matt Gerald
as Lyle Wainfleet
Sean Anthony Moran
as Private Fike
Jason Whyte
as Cryo Vault Med Tech
Scott Lawrence
as Venture Star Crew Chief
Kelly Kilgour
as Lock Up Trooper
James Patrick Pitt
as Shuttle Pilot
Sean Patrick Murphy
as Shuttle Co-Pilot
Peter Dillon
as Shuttle Crew Chief
Kevin Dorman
as Tractor Operator / Troupe
Kelson Henderson
as Dragon Gunship Pilot
David Van Horn
as Dragon Gunship Gunner
Jacob Tomuri
as Dragon Gunship Navigator
Michael Blain-Rozgay
as Suit #1
Jon Curry
as Suit #2
Luke Hawker
as Ambient Room Tech
Woody Schultz
as Ambient Room Tech / Troupe
Peter Mensah
as Horse Clan Leader
Sonia Yee
as Link Room Tech
Jahnel Curfman
as Basketball Avatar / Troupe
Ilram Choi
as Basketball Avatar
Kyla Warren
as Na'vi Child
Lisa Roumain
as Troupe
Debra Wilson
as Troupe
Chris Mala
as Troupe
Taylor Kibby
as Troupe
Jodie Landau
as Troupe
Julie Lamm
as Troupe
Cullen B. Madden
as Troupe
Joseph Brady Madden
as Troupe
Frankie Torres
as Troupe
Austin Wilson
as Troupe
Sara Wilson
as Troupe
Tamica Washington-Miller
as Troupe
Lucy Briant
as Op Center Staff
Nathan Meister
as Op Center Staff
Gerry Blair
as Op Center Staff
Matthew Chamberlain
as Op Center Staff
Paul Yates
as Op Center Staff
Wray Wilson
as Op Center Duty Officer
James Gaylyn
as Op Center Staff
Melvin Leno Clark III
as Dancer
Carvon Futrell
as Dancer
Brandon Jelkes
as Dancer
Micah Moch
as Dancer
Hanniyah Muhammad
as Dancer
Christopher Nolen
as Dancer
Christa Oliver
as Dancer
April Marie Thomas
as Dancer
Bravita A. Threatt
as Dancer
Colin Bleasdale
as Mining Chief (uncredited)
Mike Bodnar
as Veteran Miner (uncredited)
Matt Clayton
as Richard (uncredited)
Nicole Dionne
as Nav'i (uncredited)
Jamie Harrison
as Trooper (uncredited)
Allan Henry
as Trooper (uncredited)
Anthony Ingruber
as Ground Technician (uncredited)
Ashley Jeffery
as Flight Crew Mechanic (uncredited)
Dean Knowsley
as Samson Pilot
Joseph Mika-Hunt
as Trooper (uncredited)
Terry Notary
as Banshee (uncredited)
Kai Pantano
as Soldier (uncredited)
Logan Pithyou
as Blast Technician (uncredited)
Stuart Pollock
as Vindum Raah (uncredited)
Raja
as Hero (uncredited)
Gareth Ruck
as Ops Centreworker (uncredited)
Rhian Sheehan
as Engineer (uncredited)
T. J. Storm
as Col. Quaritch's Mech Suit (uncredited)
Jodie Taylor
as Female Marine (uncredited)
Alicia Vela-Bailey
as Ikran Clan Leader (uncredited)
Richard Whiteside
as Geologist (uncredited)
Nikie Zambo
as Na'vi (uncredited)
Julene Renee
as Ambient Room Tech / Troupe

Crew

Directing James Cameron Director
Writing James Cameron Writer
Crew Ilram Choi Stunts
Crew Woody Schultz Stunts
Camera Mauro Fiore Director of Photography
Editing James Cameron Editor
Editing John Refoua Editor
Editing Stephen E. Rivkin Editor
Production James Cameron Producer
Production Jon Landau Producer
Crew Terry Notary Motion Capture Artist
Production Margery Simkin Casting
Costume & Make-Up Mayes C. Rubeo Costume Design
Costume & Make-Up Deborah Lynn Scott Costume Design
Art Rick Carter Production Design
Art Robert Stromberg Production Design
Art Nick Bassett Art Direction
Art Simon Bright Art Direction
Art Robert Bavin Art Direction
Art Jill Cormack Art Direction
Art Sean Haworth Art Direction
Art Andy McLaren Art Direction
Art Andrew Menzies Art Direction
Art Kim Sinclair Set Decoration
Costume & Make-Up Mike Smithson Makeup Department Head
Production Miranda Rivers Casting
Production Mali Finn Casting
Costume & Make-Up Anthony Almaraz Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Carolyn M. Fenton Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Beth Koenigsberg Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Lisa Lovaas Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up John Harding Costume Design
Art Kim Sinclair Supervising Art Director
Art Kevin Ishioka Supervising Art Director
Art Stefan Dechant Supervising Art Director
Art Todd Cherniawsky Supervising Art Director
Art C. Scott Baker Set Designer
Art Luke Caska Set Designer
Art David Chow Set Designer
Art Jonathan Dyer Set Designer
Art Scott Herbertson Set Designer
Art Joseph Hiura Set Designer
Art Rebecca Jellie Art Department Coordinator
Art Robert Andrew Johnson Set Designer
Art Tex Kadonaga Set Designer
Art Tammy S. Lee Set Designer
Art Karl J. Martin Set Designer
Art Richard F. Mays Set Designer
Art Sam Page Set Designer
Art Mike Stassi Assistant Art Director
Art John Villarino Construction Coordinator
Art Jeffrey Wisniewski Assistant Art Director
Sound Christopher Boyes Sound Designer
Sound Christopher Boyes Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Dennie Thorpe Foley
Sound Jana Vance Foley
Sound Gwendolyn Yates Whittle Supervising Sound Editor
Sound William Stein Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Crew Carla Meyer Dialect Coach
Crew Lula Washington Choreographer
Production Jennifer Teves Production Supervisor
Production Brigitte Yorke Production Manager
Crew Janace Tashjian Post Production Supervisor
Sound Ken Fischer Sound Effects Editor
Sound Shannon Mills Sound Effects Editor
Sound Tim Nielsen Sound Effects Editor
Sound Christopher Scarabosio Sound Effects Editor
Sound Addison Teague Supervising Sound Editor
Crew Iain Hutton Special Effects Coordinator
Crew Steve Ingram Special Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jill Brooks Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Joyce Cox Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Chris Del Conte Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Jenny Foster Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Alain Lalanne Visual Effects Producer
Crew Christopher Marino Visual Effects Editor
Crew Jim Milton Visual Effects Editor
Crew Steve R. Moore Visual Effects Editor
Crew Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Cyndi Ochs Visual Effects Producer
Crew Lucas Putnam Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Jonathan Fawkner Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Anthony 'Max' Ivins Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects John Knoll Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Dan Lemmon Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Richard Martin Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Steven Quale Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Stephen Rosenbaum Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Jonathan Rothbart Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Eric Saindon Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Lucas Salton Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Wayne Stables Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects David Stinnett Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects R. Christopher White Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Guy Williams Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Stuart Thorp Stunt Coordinator
Crew Garrett Warren Stunt Coordinator
Camera Roberto De Angelis Steadicam Operator
Camera David Emmerichs Steadicam Operator
Camera Richard Bluck Camera Operator
Lighting Giles Coburn Best Boy Electric
Camera Mark Fellman Still Photographer
Lighting Scott Sprague Lighting Technician
Visual Effects Jeremy Hollobon Animation Director
Visual Effects Orlando Meunier Animation Director
Visual Effects Taisuke Tanimura Animation Director
Costume & Make-Up Lilia Mishel Acevedo Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Alejandro M. Hernandez Set Costumer
Editing Christine Carr Digital Intermediate
Editing Marvin Hall Digital Intermediate
Sound Dick Bernstein Music Editor
Crew Denny Caira Transportation Coordinator
Crew James Waitkus Transportation Coordinator
Production Judy Alley Publicist
Art Paul Tobin Art Department Manager
Crew Eric Oliver Visual Effects Art Director
Lighting Arun Ram-Mohan Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Matsune Suzuki Modeling
Sound James Horner Original Music Composer
Art Seth Engstrom Conceptual Design
Costume & Make-Up Linda DeVetta Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Frankie Karena Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Georgia Lockhart-Adams Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Roxane Griffin Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Linda DeVetta Hairstylist
Crew Brad Alexander CG Supervisor
Crew Shadi Almassizadeh CG Supervisor
Crew Simon Clutterbuck CG Supervisor
Crew Graeme Demmocks CG Supervisor
Crew Adrian Fernandes CG Supervisor
Crew Mitch Gates CG Supervisor
Crew Jerry Kung CG Supervisor
Crew Andy Lomas CG Supervisor
Crew Sebastian Marino CG Supervisor
Crew Matthias Menz CG Supervisor
Crew Andrew Morley CG Supervisor
Crew Michael Mulholland CG Supervisor
Crew Sergei Nevshupov CG Supervisor
Crew Mike Perry CG Supervisor
Crew Thrain Shadbolt CG Supervisor
Crew Michael Takarangi CG Supervisor
Crew David Weitzberg CG Supervisor
Crew Ben White CG Supervisor
Production Laeta Kalogridis Executive Producer
Crew Min Windle Stunts
Sound Kim Foscato Dialogue Editor
Sound Cheryl Nardi Dialogue Editor
Sound Marshall Winn Dialogue Editor
Directing Luca Kouimelis Script Supervisor
Directing Ana Maria Quintana Script Supervisor
Directing Sarah Hinch Script Supervisor
Sound Tim Gomillion Sound Recordist
Sound Ryan Cole Sound Recordist
Sound Stuart McCowan ADR Editor
Sound Richard Hymns ADR Editor
Sound Steve Slanec ADR Editor
Sound Jim Likowski Foley Editor
Visual Effects John Bruno Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Philippe Rebours Visual Effects Supervisor
Production Brooke Breton Co-Producer
Production Josh McLaglen Co-Producer
Production Peter M. Tobyansen Line Producer
Production Colin Wilson Executive Producer
Production Liz Mullane Casting
Costume & Make-Up Tegan Taylor Makeup Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Angela Mooar Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Michal Bigger Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Michele Barber Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Richard Alonzo Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Rick Findlater Hair Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Rick Findlater Makeup Supervisor
Production Geoff Burdick Executive In Charge Of Production
Crew Dawn Higginbotham Post-Production Manager
Production Boris Kunac Unit Manager
Production Mika Saito Production Supervisor
Production Chris Walker Unit Manager
Production Colin Wilson Unit Production Manager
Directing Josh McLaglen First Assistant Director
Directing Richard Matthews Second Assistant Director
Directing Maria Battle Campbell Second Assistant Director
Directing Darren Mackie Second Second Assistant Director
Directing Michael Musteric Additional Second Assistant Director
Directing Stephanie Weststrate Second Assistant Director
Directing Del Chatterton Third Assistant Director
Directing Bryon Darling Third Assistant Director
Directing Jacqui Pryor Third Assistant Director
Directing Judith Wayers Third Assistant Director
Art Holly Jeter Art Department Assistant
Art Andrea Carter Art Department Coordinator
Production Dan Horton Art Department Production Assistant
Art Jacqui Allen Assistant Art Director
Art Vanessa Cole Assistant Art Director
Art Andrew Driver Assistant Set Dresser
Art Anthony Russell Assistant Set Dresser
Art Darryn Sigley Assistant Set Dresser
Art Dean Hudson Assistant Set Dresser
Art Ruben Allen Assistant Set Dresser
Art Rupert Grobben Assistant Set Dresser
Art Shaun Bolton Assistant Set Dresser
Art Barry Howell Conceptual Illustrator
Art Craig Shoji Conceptual Illustrator
Art Daphne Yap Conceptual Illustrator
Art Dorian Bustamante Conceptual Illustrator
Art James Clyne Conceptual Illustrator
Art Ryan Church Conceptual Illustrator
Art Steven Messing Conceptual Illustrator
Art Victor James Martinez Conceptual Illustrator
Art Richard Taylor Conceptual Design
Art Norman Willerton Construction Buyer
Art Nik Novis Construction Manager
Art Ed Mulholand Construction Manager
Visual Effects Jordu Schell Lead Character Designer
Visual Effects Neville Page Lead Creature Designer
Art Tanea Chapman Lead Set Dresser
Visual Effects Jason Mahakian Modeling
Visual Effects Gregory Jein Modeling
Production Francie McGirr Production Assistant
Production Sally Ford Production Assistant
Production Tasha Lang Production Assistant
Crew Timothy Oakley Prop Maker
Crew Paul Hambleton Prop Maker
Crew Andrew Gillespie Prop Maker
Crew Erin Palmer Prop Maker
Crew Jack Cornelius Prop Maker
Crew Darren A. Mosher Prop Maker
Crew Gareth J. Jensen Prop Maker
Art Andrew M. Siegel Property Master
Art Andrew Chan Set Designer
Art Andrew Reeder Set Designer
Art Darryl Longstaffe Set Designer
Art John Lott Set Designer
Art Michael Smale Set Designer
Art Paul Ozzimo Set Designer
Art Amber Richards Set Dresser
Art Ben Whale Set Dresser
Art Daniel Birt Set Dresser
Art David Kolff Set Dresser
Art Eliza Meldrum Set Dresser
Art Milton Candish Set Dresser
Art Gillian West-Walker Set Dresser
Art Tony Leonardi Standby Painter
Sound Juan Peralta Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Sam Spicer Boom Operator
Sound Frank Rinella Foley Mixer
Sound Sean England Foley Recordist
Sound Tony Sereno Sound Mix Technician
Sound Davis Lee Production Sound Mixer
Sound Tony Johnson Production Sound Mixer
Sound William B. Kaplan Production Sound Mixer
Sound James M. Tanenbaum Production Sound Mixer
Sound James Spencer Sound Recordist
Sound Andy Nelson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Gary Summers Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Noah Katz Sound Editor
Sound Simon Franglen Music Arranger
Crew Denis St. Amand Score Engineer
Sound Simon Rhodes Scoring Mixer
Sound J.A.C. Redford Orchestrator
Sound Jon Kull Orchestrator
Sound Nicholas Dodd Orchestrator
Sound Jim Henrikson Supervising Music Editor
Production Jock Fyfe Location Manager
Production Kevin Magill Location Assistant
Visual Effects Steve Danhieux I/O Manager
Editing Eric Bidinger Additional Colorist
Editing Claudia Huerta Assistant Editor
Editing James Meikle Assistant Editor
Editing Justin Shaw Assistant Editor
Editing Mark Hawthorne Assistant Editor
Editing Roxanne Dorman Assistant Editor
Editing Dawn Marquette Assistant Editor
Editing Kristen Young Assistant Editor
Camera Ryan Sheridan Digital Imaging Technician
Editing Zara Park Digital Intermediate Producer
Editing Jason Gaudio First Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Carl Jacobson I/O Manager
Visual Effects Daniel Hawley I/O Manager
Visual Effects Eduardo Cisneros I/O Manager
Visual Effects Kris Gregg I/O Manager
Visual Effects Peter Moc I/O Manager
Visual Effects Rene Clark I/O Manager
Editing Gary Burritt Negative Cutter
Crew Daniel Mei-Tal Post Production Assistant
Production Wendy Chesebrough Lowe Post Production Coordinator
Editing Skip Kimball Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist
Production Holly Dorff ADR Voice Casting
Production Johnny Gidcomb ADR Voice Casting
Production Yvette Reid Extras Casting Assistant
Production Gillian Davies Extras Casting Assistant
Production Justine Hempe Casting Associate
Production Kimberly Graham Casting Assistant
Production Ashley Slater Casting Assistant
Crew Alice Paton Machinist
Crew Sheree Roud Machinist
Crew Lorraine Willis Machinist
Crew Melissa Mundt Machinist
Crew Lachlan Mayclair Machinist
Crew Amy Jansen-Leen Machinist
Costume & Make-Up Jeannie Flynn Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Hannah Goldblatt Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Kerstin Kary Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Rachel Callinan Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Sally Gray Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Sheila Horton Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Yvonne Autridge Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Zoe Fox Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Cilla Leckie Costume Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Wanda Lepionka Costume Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Andrea Plested Costume Standby
Costume & Make-Up Chantelle Bowkett Costume Standby
Camera Richard Bluck Second Unit Director of Photography
Camera Huw Griffiths Best Boy Grip
Camera David Shaw Dolly Grip
Camera Kane Asher Dolly Grip
Lighting Alan Wilson Electrician
Lighting Byron Sparrow Electrician
Lighting Chris Chandler Electrician
Lighting Chris Smailes Electrician
Lighting Jamie Couper Electrician
Lighting Ryan O'Donnell Electrician
Lighting Taipua Adams Electrician
Lighting Antony Farrell Electrician
Lighting Anthony Waterhouse Electrician
Lighting Edward Tyrie Electrician
Lighting Matthew Sharp Electrician
Camera Larry Nielsen First Assistant "A" Camera
Lighting Chris Culliton Gaffer
Lighting John Buckley Gaffer
Crew Hansel Verkerk Generator Operator
Camera Dennis Hoerter Key Grip
Camera Paul Farley Key Grip
Camera Richard Mall Key Grip
Camera Tony Keddy Key Grip
Camera Donald Reynolds Jr. Key Grip
Lighting Peter Mansell Lighting Coordinator
Lighting Matt Andrews Rigging Gaffer
Lighting David Brown Rigging Gaffer
Lighting Ben Vere Jones Rigging Grip
Lighting Jason Rei Rigging Grip
Lighting Keith Watkins Rigging Grip
Lighting Michael Braid Rigging Grip
Lighting Ross Jones Rigging Grip
Camera Steve Unwin Still Photographer
Crew Jason Naran Video Assist Operator
Crew Daniel Hernández Alea Video Assist Operator
Crew Rohan Satyanand Video Assist Operator
Crew Allan Poppleton Stunt Coordinator
Crew Alicia Vela-Bailey Stunts
Crew Colin Follenweider Stunts
Crew David Schultz Stunts
Crew Frank Torres Stunts
Crew Hank Amos Stunts
Crew J.J. Dashnaw Stunts
Crew Jahnel Curfman Stunts
Crew Jason Rodriguez Stunts
Crew Mark Ginther Stunts
Crew Nito Larioza Stunts
Crew Rayner Jahnke Stunts
Crew Reuben Langdon Stunts
Crew Richard Epper Stunts
Crew Rodney Cook Stunts
Crew Ryan Brown Stunts
Crew Ryan Carey Stunts
Crew Shane Dawson Stunts
Crew Simone Bargetze Stunts
Crew Stella Angelova Stunts
Crew Steve Upton Stunts
Crew Tony Marsh Stunts
Crew Justin B. Carter Stunts
Crew Siosa Fonua Stunts
Crew Vincent Roxburgh Stunts
Crew Chris Alviani Driver
Crew Victor Ybiernas Driver
Crew Cody Flemming Driver
Crew Vaughn Bladen Driver
Crew Bruce Bartley Driver
Crew Kosta Vatselias Driver
Crew Tim Harris Driver
Crew Glenn Shaw Transportation Captain
Production Inge Rademeyer Travel Coordinator
Crew Dan Neufeldt Technical Supervisor
Crew Joshua Owens Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Carly Neemia Stand In
Crew Jaime Harrison Stand In
Crew Laurel Devenie Stand In
Crew Luke Hawker Stand In
Crew Francis Biggs Stand In
Production Kristin Berbae Producer's Assistant
Production Ted Cahn Producer's Assistant
Crew Nicole Pitesa Actor's Assistant
Crew Alexis Alexander Actor's Assistant
Production Terri Depaolo Producer's Assistant
Production Grant Roa Producer's Assistant
Production Annette Encinas Assistant Accountant
Production Michael Ling Assistant Accountant
Production Troy McGatlin Assistant Accountant
Production Valerie Suarez Assistant Accountant
Production Thea Govorko Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Helene Takacs Assistant Production Coordinator
Crew Chris Boswell Catering
Crew Nick Mestrundrea Craft Service
Crew Stacey Jelin Craft Service
Production Linus Murphy First Assistant Accountant
Production Sebastian Marr Payroll Accountant
Production Maureen 'Mo' Crutchfield Post Production Accountant
Production Averil Mawhinney Production Accountant
Production Alexander Hamilton Westmore Production Assistant
Production Barbara Szeman Production Assistant
Production Bill Whirity Production Assistant
Production Eddie Apodaca Production Assistant
Production Jamie Landau Production Assistant
Production Jenna Pitula Production Assistant
Production Megan Fischer Production Assistant
Production Michael Urbanski Production Assistant
Production Morgan Elam Production Assistant
Production Sara Docksey Production Assistant
Production Sarah Goller Production Assistant
Production Tim Patterson Production Assistant
Production Andrew Emilio DeCesare Production Assistant
Production Michael Elko Weaver Production Assistant
Production Sherryn Hunt Production Assistant
Crew Nour Dardari Production Controller
Production Andrew Cochrane Production Coordinator
Production Susan Dukow Production Coordinator
Production Jamie Robinson Production Coordinator
Crew Cale Hetariki Production Office Assistant
Crew Georgia Mahaffie Production Office Assistant
Production Edith Viramontes Production Secretary
Production Anne Davenport Second Assistant Accountant
Visual Effects Andrew Silke Animation
Visual Effects Anthony McIndoe Animation
Visual Effects Ben Sanders Animation
Visual Effects Brett Purmal Animation
Visual Effects Danny Testani Animation
Visual Effects Gerald Clevy Animation
Visual Effects Jean-Denis Haas Animation
Visual Effects Neil Glasbey Animation
Visual Effects Robert McIntosh Animation
Visual Effects Simeon Duncombe Animation
Visual Effects Richard Baneham Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Cathy Harris 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Claire Prebble 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Darin Gordine 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Gabrielle Bertogg 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Haley May 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Jasmin Van Lith 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Nadine Jaggi 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Pranee McKinlay 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Rupert Grobben 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Samantha Morley 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Tira O'Daly 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Michael Grealish 3D Modeller
Art Dordi Moen Painter
Art Les Nairn Painter
Art Jonathon Brough Painter
Production Melissa Dodds Production Assistant
Production Emily Sturrock Production Assistant
Production Annette Wullems Production Manager
Production Grant Bensley Production Manager
Production Michelle Turner Production Manager
Crew Amy Ingram Special Effects Technician
Crew Dean Bushby Special Effects Technician
Crew Douglas Falconer Special Effects Technician
Crew Karl Chisholm Special Effects Technician
Crew Paul Davenport Special Effects Technician
Crew Pete Zivkovic Special Effects Technician
Crew Phil McLaren Special Effects Technician
Crew Sarah-Bailey Harper Special Effects Technician
Crew Scott Harens Special Effects Technician
Crew Sven Harens Special Effects Technician
Crew Jonathan Roy Grindlay Special Effects Technician
Crew Rodney Ford Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects Patrick Kalyn Animation
Visual Effects Jonathan Reynolds 3D Generalist
Visual Effects Geronimo Moralez Additional Visual Effects
Visual Effects Sarah Reese-Edwards Additional Visual Effects
Visual Effects William Morrison Additional Visual Effects
Visual Effects Arthur Vail Additional Visual Effects
Visual Effects Brian Taber Additional Visual Effects
Visual Effects Nickolas Stevens Additional Visual Effects
Visual Effects Jody Echegaray Additional Visual Effects
Visual Effects Toni Pace Carstensen Additional Visual Effects
Visual Effects Alexander K. Lee Animation
Visual Effects Ambre Maurin Animation
Visual Effects Andrea Castagnoli Animation
Visual Effects Andy Wong Animation
Visual Effects Austin Eddy Animation
Visual Effects Chris Starwalt Animation
Visual Effects Daniel Zettl Animation
Visual Effects Erik Morgansen Animation
Visual Effects Greg Towner Animation
Visual Effects James Bennett Animation
Visual Effects Jance Rubinchik Animation
Visual Effects Jeremy Cantor Animation
Visual Effects John Zdankiewicz Animation
Visual Effects Jonathan Paquin Animation
Visual Effects Laurent Laban Animation
Visual Effects Liam Russell Animation
Visual Effects Lina Kouznetsova Animation
Visual Effects Marchand Jooste Animation
Visual Effects Mark Stanger Animation
Visual Effects Michael Aerni Animation
Visual Effects Paul Claessens Animation
Visual Effects Samy Fecih Animation
Visual Effects Steve Rawlins Animation
Visual Effects Tim Waddy Animation
Visual Effects Luis F. Pazos Animation Coordinator
Visual Effects Jarom Sidwell Animation Department Coordinator
Visual Effects Andrew R. Jones Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Daniel Loeb Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Paul Kavanagh Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Derrick Auyoung Animation Technical Director
Visual Effects Juan Antonio Amblés Animation Technical Director
Visual Effects Lori Smallwood Animation Technical Director
Visual Effects Taylor Carrasco Animation Technical Director
Visual Effects Regina Cachuela Animation Technical Director
Visual Effects Tim Stevenson Animation
Visual Effects Toby Haruno Animation